# | jméno | ročník | klub | body | závodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sahajda Tibor | 1990 | BMSC Bratislava | 1917 | 8 |
2. | Splítek Karel | 1989 | Praha | 1880 | 8 |
3. | Randa Drahomír | 1974 | 1830 | 8 | |
4. | Hujsa Matúš | 1991 | SCP Bratislava | 1829 | 8 |
5. | Dvořák Pavel | 1982 | Fosa Prostějov | 1808 | 8 |
6. | Herich Ludvik | 1997 | Medzev | 1800 | 8 |
7. | Zima Matěj | 1998 | Orel Rtyně v Podkonoší | 1795 | 8 |
8. | Miler Jiří | 1975 | AC Mladá Boleslav | 1794 | 8 |
9. | Lenčéš Marek | 1988 | IBM | 1792 | 8 |
10. | Pavlišta Vít | 1985 | Slovan Liberec | 1792 | 8 |
11. | Rusina Martin | 1994 | BMSC | 1792 | 8 |
12. | Kaláb David | 1987 | 1782 | 8 | |
13. | Bližňák Vojtěch | 1983 | TJ Sokol Praha Královské Vinohrady | 1780 | 8 |
14. | Michalec Tomáš | 1989 | MK Rajec | 1772 | 8 |
15. | Staník Michal | 2002 | BK Lysá pod Makytou | 1771 | 8 |
16. | Homoláč Jiří | 1990 | adidas Running Team/VSK Univerzita ... | 1763 | 8 |
17. | Valent René | 1989 | behame.sk | 1748 | 8 |
18. | Urban Jozef | 1986 | TJ Obalservis Košice | 1738 | 8 |
19. | Kopecký Martin | 1979 | Liberec | 1733 | 8 |
20. | Muras Petr | 1989 | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1730 | 8 |
21. | Beníček Matěj | 1994 | AK Zlín | 1716 | 8 |
22. | Švadlenka Jan | 1986 | AC Mladá Boleslav | 1713 | 8 |
23. | Šunka Jan | 1976 | Louňovice | 1712 | 8 |
24. | Onofrej Erik | 1981 | Košice | 1702 | 8 |
25. | Gogulinský Dmitrij | 1985 | 1701 | 8 | |
26. | Chlupáč Dominik | 1993 | Hradec králové | 1700 | 8 |
27. | Hrúz Jozef | 1976 | BERNOHY | 1697 | 8 |
28. | Orálek Daniel | 1970 | Behejbrno.com | 1693 | 8 |
29. | Višněvský Andrej | 1991 | Sport studio Zlín | 1688 | 8 |
30. | Václavík Jiří | 1986 | Dobříš /SK Babice | 1680 | 8 |
31. | Fousek Jan | 1991 | MK Seitl Ostrava | 1679 | 8 |
32. | Frelich Martin | 1971 | Sokol České Budějovice | 1669 | 8 |
33. | Moravčík Alexander | 1979 | Bratislava | 1662 | 8 |
34. | Páral Marek | 1996 | SK Tricyklochlubna | 1658 | 8 |
35. | Vabroušek Filip | 1999 | AK Zlín | 1658 | 8 |
36. | Vaněk David | 1990 | Korela Sports Team | 1658 | 8 |
37. | Bakoš Pavol | 1994 | Chlebnice | 1654 | 8 |
38. | Červeň Ján | 1987 | Dolný Kubín | 1647 | 8 |
39. | Vejmelka Daniel | 1986 | Praha | 1646 | 8 |
40. | Kupidlovský Daniel | 1976 | Praha | 1636 | 8 |